#CityStudentsComfortEmployersAvailability
1Paris86849557
2London98819541
3Singapore838910060
4Sydney94999038
5Zurich81998462
5Melbourne100859040
7Hong Kong85599669
8Boston84719052
9Montreal91797165
10Munich72977278
11Berlin72837583
12San Francisco65818250
13Toronto82926154
14Seoul72558762
15Vienna881006568
15Dublin92807542
17Tokyo49709161
18Beijing57559069
18Auckland78917956
20Copenhagen67898635
21New York65737744
21Vancouver84935260
23Chicago61736852
24Barcelona71688157
24Milan67709659
26Brisbane92607343
27Stockholm64888833
28Taipei45517288
29Manchester92446761
30Perth93735646
31Madrid62697764
This article is under construction and is of familiarization character.